Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Aug 25 |
L
|
Team Wisconsin 14U
|
6230 Кalamazoo, American Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49508, USA
|
|
Fri Aug 26 |
W
|
@
Team Illinois 14U
|
Kentwood Ice Arena, 6230 Кalamazoo, American Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49508, USA
|
|
Fri Aug 26 |
T
|
@
Pilsen Wolves
|
566 100th St SW, Byron Center, MI 49315, USA
|
|
Sat Aug 27 |
W
|
@
Chicago Fury 14U
|
6230 Кalamazoo, American Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49508, USA
|
|
Sat Aug 27 |
W
|
@
Nashville Jr Predators 14U
|
6230 Кalamazoo, American Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI 49508, USA
|
|
Sun Aug 28 |
W
|
HC Trinec 14U
|
Kentwood Ice Arena, American Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
|
|
Sun Aug 28 |
W
|
@
Team Wisconsin 14U
|
Southside Ice Arena, 100th Street Southwest, Byron Center, MI, USA
|
|
Fri Sep 9 |
T
|
@
CP Dynamo 08
|
Boston Sports Institute, Worcester Street, Wellesley, MA, USA - West Rink
|
|
Fri Sep 9 |
T
|
Buffalo Jr Sabres 08
|
Warrior Ice Arena, Guest Street, Boston, MA, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 10 |
W
|
@
Nashville Jr Predators 14U
|
Daly Ice Rink, Nonantum Road, Newton, MA, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 10 |
W
|
@
Hartford Jr Wolfpack 08
|
Warrior Ice Arena, Guest Street, Boston, MA, USA
|
|
Sun Sep 11 |
W
|
Philadelphia Jr Flyers 14U
|
Warrior Ice Arena, 90 Guest St, Boston, MA 02135, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 17 |
T
|
@
Mount St.Charles Academy U14
|
Adelard Arena, 800 Logee St., Woonsocket, RI 02895
|
|
Sun Sep 18 |
L
|
Mount St.Charles Academy U14
|
The RINKS AT EXETER, 40 Industrial Dr, Exeter, NH 03833
|
|
Thu Sep 22 |
L
|
Pittsburgh Vengeance 14U
|
66 Alpha Dr W, Pittsburgh, PA 15238, USA - Canada Rink
|
|
Fri Sep 23 |
L
|
HP Team Minnesota 14U
|
118 Sylvan Spring Ln, Valencia, PA 16059, USA
|
|
Fri Sep 23 |
W
|
Windy City Storm 14U
|
66 Alpha Dr W, Pittsburgh, PA 15238, USA - USA Rink
|
|
Sat Sep 24 |
L
|
@
North Jersey Avalanche U14
|
103 Marshall Dr, Warrendale, PA
|
|
Sat Oct 1 |
W
|
@
Boston Advantage U14F
|
Lovell Arena, Bill Delahunt Parkway, Rockland, MA, USA
|
|
Fri Oct 7 |
L
|
Neponset Valley River Rats 14U
|
40 Industrial Dr, Exeter, NH 03833, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 8 |
T
|
Valley Forge Minutemen 14U
|
40 Industrial Dr, Exeter, NH 03833, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 9 |
W
|
Long Island Gulls 14U
|
40 Industrial Dr, Exeter, NH 03833, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 15 |
L
|
@
Warriors U14H
|
7 Parkridge Rd, Haverhill, MA 01835, USA - Gold
|
|
Sat Oct 22 |
T
|
River Rats 14UH
|
40 Industrial Dr, Exeter, NH 03833, USA - Supreme
|
|
Fri Oct 28 |
W
|
Ottawa 67s
|
10 E Belcher Rd, Foxborough, MA 02035, USA - Foxboro 2
|
|
Fri Oct 28 |
T
|
Boston Jr Eagles 14U
|
10 E Belcher Rd, Foxborough, MA 02035, USA - Foxboro 3
|
|
Sat Oct 29 |
W
|
@
Hartford Jr Wolfpack 08
|
10 E Belcher Rd, Foxborough, MA 02035, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 29 |
L
|
@
Windy City Storm 08
|
10 East Belcher Road, Foxborough, MA, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Oct 30 |
L
|
Boston Jr. Eagles U14
|
Foxboro Sports Center, 10 E Belcher Rd, Foxborough, MA 02035, USA
|
|
Fri Nov 4 |
W
|
Assabet Patriots U14F
|
40 Industrial Dr, Exeter, NH 03833, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 5 |
W
|
Warriors U14H
|
40 Industrial Dr, Exeter, NH 03833, USA - Vapor
|
|
Fri Nov 11 |
W
|
Long Island Gulls 14U
|
Rinks At Exeter, Industrial Drive, Exeter, NH, USA
|
|
Sat Nov 12 |
L
|
Neponset Valley River Rats 14U
|
Phillips Exeter Hockey Rink, Exeter, NH, USA - Phillips Exeter Academy
|
|
Sat Nov 12 |
W
|
@
East Coast Militia
|
Phillips Exeter Hockey Rink, Exeter, NH, USA - Philips Exeter Academy
|
|
Sun Nov 13 |
W
|
Neponset River Rats 14U
|
Phillips Exeter Academy, Main Street, Exeter, NH, USA
|
|
Sun Nov 13 |
W
|
@
Bishop Kearney Selects 08
|
Phillips Exeter Hockey Rink, Exeter, NH, USA
|
|
Fri Dec 2 |
W
|
Yale Jr. Bulldogs (National) 0
|
Rochester Ice Center, Lyndon Road, Fairport, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 3 |
W
|
Halton Hurricanes
|
Rochester Ice Center, Lyndon Road, Fairport, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Dec 3 |
W
|
Rochester Coalition 08
|
2700 Brighton Henrietta Town Line Rd, Rochester, NY 14623, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 4 |
L
|
Halton Hurricanes
|
|
|
Sun Dec 4 | - |
Thomas F. Sullivan Arena
|
Cancelled | |
Fri Dec 9 |
W
|
Mid-Fairfield Jr Rangers U14
|
600 Main St, Woodbridge, NJ, USA - Woodbridge Community Center
|
|
Fri Dec 9 |
W
|
@
Sioux Falls Power U14
|
585 Main St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095 - The Club at Woodbridge
|
|
Sat Dec 10 |
W
|
@
St. Louis AAA Blues U14
|
585 Main St, Woodbridge, NJ 07095 - The Club at Woodbridge
|
|
Sat Dec 10 |
L
|
New Jersey Rockets U14
|
76 Chestnut St, Red Bank, NJ 07701 - The Red Bank Armory Ice Complex
|
|
Sun Dec 11 |
W
|
Hartford Jr Wolfpack 08
|
|
|
Sun Dec 11 |
W
|
@
Long Island Gulls 14U
|
|
|
Fri Dec 16 |
L
|
@
Chicago Mission 08
|
Shattuck St.Mary's, 1000 Shumway Ave., Faribault, MN 55021 - Sumner
|
|
Sat Dec 17 |
L
|
@
LA Jr Kings 08
|
Shattuck St.Mary's, 1000 Shumway Ave., Faribault, MN 55021 - Sumner
|
|
Sat Dec 17 |
L
|
Moorhead
|
100 Shumway Avenue, Faribault, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 18 | - |
@
Honeybaked 14U
|
Shattuck St.Mary's, 1000 Shumway Ave., Faribault, MN 55021
|
9:00 AM EST |
Sat Jan 7 |
L
|
@
LI Gulls U14
|
Ice Works, Underhill Boulevard, Syosset, NY, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 7 |
L
|
@
LI Gulls U14
|
Ice Works, Underhill Boulevard, Syosset, NY, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 8 |
T
|
@
NJ Rockets U14
|
Rock Ice Center, North Avenue, Dunellen, NJ, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 8 |
L
|
NJ Rockets U14
|
Bridgewater Sports Arena, Frontier Road, Bridgewater Township, NJ, USA
|
|
Sat Jan 21 |
L
|
@
Boston Jr. Eagles U14
|
Warrior Ice Arena, Guest Street, Boston, MA, USA
|
|
Sun Jan 22 |
L
|
Boston Jr. Eagles U14
|
The RINKS AT EXETER, 40 Industrial Dr, Exeter, NH 03833
|
|
Sun Jan 29 |
L
|
@
Mount St.Charles Academy U14
|
Adelard Arena, 800 Logee St., Woonsocket, RI 02895
|
|
Thu Feb 2 |
L
|
@
Mid-Fairfield Jr Rangers 08
|
1590 North Florida Mango Road, West Palm Beach, FL, USA
|
|
Fri Feb 3 |
W
|
@
Wilkes-Barre Scranton Jr Knigh
|
1590 North Florida Mango Road, West Palm Beach, FL, USA
|
|
Sat Feb 4 |
W
|
@
Boston Jr. Eagles U14
|
8125 Lake Worth Road, Lake Worth, FL, USA - PB Skate Zone - 1
|
|
Sat Feb 4 |
W
|
LI Gulls U14
|
8125 Lake Worth Road, Lake Worth, FL, USA
|
|
Sun Feb 5 |
L
|
@
Dallas Stars 08
|
8125 Lake Worth Road, Lake Worth, FL, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Thu Feb 16 | - |
Ice Den
|
8:30 PM EST | |
Sat Feb 18 |
W
|
Boston Advantage U14F
|
The RINKS AT EXETER, 40 Industrial Dr, Exeter, NH 03833
|
|
Sat Feb 18 |
W
|
Wilkes-Barre Scranton Jr Knigh
|
40 Industrial Drive Exeter, NH 03833
|
|
Sun Feb 19 |
L
|
Boston Jr. Eagles U14
|
The RINKS AT EXETER, 40 Industrial Dr, Exeter, NH 03833
|
|
Sun Feb 19 |
L
|
Westchester Express 08
|
40 Industrial Drive Exeter, NH 03833
|
|
Fri Feb 24 |
L
|
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite (PPE
|
66 Alpha Drive West Pittsburgh, PA 15238
|
|
Fri Feb 24 |
W
|
@
LI Gulls U14
|
66 Alpha Drive West Pittsburgh, PA 15238
|
|
Sat Feb 25 |
W
|
@
Pittsburgh Vengeance 08
|
66 Alpha Drive West Pittsburgh, PA 15238 - USA Rink
|
|
Sat Feb 25 |
W
|
Yale Jr Bulldogs 08
|
66 Alpha Drive West Pittsburgh, PA 15238
|
|
Sun Feb 26 |
W
|
@
CP Dynamo 08
|
66 Alpha Drive West Pittsburgh, PA 15238 - Europe
|
|
Fri Mar 3 |
W
|
Rinks At Exeter - Supreme
|
||
Fri Mar 10 |
L
|
ECHO Stars 08 AAA
|
The RINKS AT EXETER, 40 Industrial Dr, Exeter, NH 03833
|
|
Sat Mar 11 |
W
|
Mount St.Charles Academy U14
|
The RINKS AT EXETER, 40 Industrial Dr, Exeter, NH 03833
|
|
Sat Mar 11 |
W
|
Vermont Glades 08
|
40 Industrial Drive Exeter, NH 03833 - Supreme
|
|
Sun Mar 12 |
L
|
Hartford Jr Wolfpack 08
|
The RINKS AT EXETER, 40 Industrial Dr, Exeter, NH 03833
|